380 Washington Street   : :   Pikeville, NC 27863   : :   (919) 242-8297

Plant Database

Select Plant Type:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL
Distylium 'PIIDIST-II'
Common Name: Distylium, Blue Cascade

Distylium 'PIIDIST-III'
Common Name: Coppertone™ Distylium

Distylium 'PIIDIST-V'
Common Name: Cinnamon GirlĀ® Distylium

Distylium 'PIIDIST-IV'
Common Name: Distylium, Linebacker™

Distylium myricoides 'Vintage Jade'
Common Name: Distylium, Vintage Jade