380 Washington Street   : :   Pikeville, NC 27863   : :   (919) 242-8297

Plant Database

Select Plant Type:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL
Nandina domestica 'Fire Power'
Common Name: Nandina, Firepower

Nandina domestica 'Flirt'
Common Name: Nandina, Flirt

Nandina domestica 'Harbor Belle'
Common Name: Nandina, Harbor Belle

Nandina domestica 'Harbor Dwarf'
Common Name: Nandina, Harbor Dwarf

Nandina domestica 'Lemon Lime'
Common Name: Nandina, Lemon Lime

Nandina domestica 'Seika'
Common Name: Nandina, Obsession

Nepeta x faassenii 'Junior Walker'
Common Name: Fassen's Catmint